MUŽI
sezóna 2009/2010
KONEČNÁ TABUĽKA - OS-A Trnava (VII. liga) 2009-2010 | ||||||||
1. | ŠK Modranka | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 127:20 | 81 | +36 |
2. | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 76:28 | 72 | +27 |
3. | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 81:41 | 63 | +18 |
4. | TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 73:41 | 55 | +10 |
5. | FC Kátlovce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 67:34 | 50 | +5 |
6. | OŠK Malženice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 56:36 | 50 | +5 |
7. | OFK Majcichov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:51 | 43 | -2 |
8. | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:54 | 38 | -7 |
9. | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:59 | 37 | -8 |
10. | TJ Družstevník Voderady | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52:70 | 36 | -9 |
11. | FK Biely Kostol | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:68 | 33 | -12 |
12. | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:61 | 32 | -13 |
13. | TJ Družstevník Horné Dubové | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 41:73 | 30 | -15 |
14. | TJ Družstevník Košolná | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 36:79 | 22 | -23 |
15. | TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 35:87 | 20 | -25 |
16. | TJ Družstevník Opoj | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26:84 | 17 | -28 |
Listina strelcov
14. gólov |
Daniš Marek |
11. gólov |
Vöröš Bohumil |
|
Zajíček Peter |
8. gólov |
Daniš Miroslav |
5. gólov |
Vávra František |
4. góly |
Hrebík Michal |
|
Miškovič Martin |
3. góly |
Vavro Martin |
|
Hilko Ivan |
|
Daniš Martin |
2. góly |
Miklošovič Tomáš |
|
Kurinec Martin |
|
Daniš Jaroslav |
1. gól |
Puschenreiter Marián |
|
Daniš Peter |
|
Hoblík Peter |
Žlté karty
10. žk |
Zajíček Peter |
6. žk |
Hrebík Michal |
5. žk |
Daniš Martin |
|
Daniš Miroslav |
4. žk |
Daniš Peter |
3. žk |
Daniš Marek |
|
Vavro Martin |
2. žk |
Medový Martin |
|
Miškovič Martin |
|
Kurinec Martin |
|
Puschenreiter Marián |
|
Miklošovič Tomáš |
|
Bratina Vladimír |
1. žk |
Pastucha Erik |
|
Slamka Michal |
|
Daniš Jaroslav |
Červené karty
1. čk |
Kurinec Martin |
1. kolo 15.11.2009 o 13,30 hod:
Družstevník Košolná - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:4 (1:2)
góly: 9´- Daniš Jaroslav, 25´- Daniš Jaroslav, 75´- Daniš Miroslav, 85´- Hilko Ivan
žk: 60´- Daniš Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin, Daniš Martin, Daniš Jaroslav, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Vávro Martin, Vöröš Bohumil - Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal, Medový Martin, Hilko Ivan, Puschenreiter Marián
2. kolo 9.8.2009 o 17,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Voderady 4:0 (1:0)
góly: 20´- Vöröš Bohumil, 51´- Daniš Marek, 82´- Vöröš Bohumil, 84´- Zajíček Peter
žk: 44´- Zajíček Peter, 72´- Medový Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Hilko Ivan (54´- Medový Martin), Daniš Martin, Vavra František (71´- Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Marek (75´- Slamka Michal), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Vavro Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš
3. kolo 16. 8.2009 o 17,30 hod:
Družstevník Dolné Dubové - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3:5 (2:2)
góly: 15´- Vöröš Bohumil, 35´- Vavra František, 75´- Vöröš Bohumil, 84´- Vavra František, 90´- Daniš Marek
žk: 55´- Zajíček Peter, 90´- Pastucha Erik
zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter (56´- Miškovič Martin), Daniš Martin, Hilko Ivan (60´- Vavro Martin), Vavra František, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (65´- Puschenreiter Marián), Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal, Poliak Martin
4. kolo 23.8.2009 o 17,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Biely Kostol 4:0 (3:0)
góly: 9´- Daniš Marek, 40´- Daniš Marek, 45´- Zajíček Peter, 80´- Vavro Martin
žk: 20´- Hrebík Michal, 43´- Zajíček Peter, 57´- Miškovič Martin, 60´- Daniš Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Hilko Ivan (57´- Vavro Martin), Kurinec Martin (46´- Miškovič Martin), Puschenreiter Marián (70´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Poliak Martin
5. kolo 31. 8.2009 o 17,30 hod:
OFK Malženice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:1 (1:0)
gól: 64´- Vöröš Bohumil
žk: 20´- Kurinec Martin, 67´- Vavro Martin
čk: 75´- Kurinec Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Slamka Michal (46´- Vavro Martin), Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (46´- Miškovič Martin), Daniš Marek (75´- Medový Martin), Daniš Miroslav, Kurinec Martin, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Daniš Martin, Poliak Martin
6. kolo 6.9.2009 o 16,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Opoj 7:0 (4:0)
góly: 12´- Zajíček Peter, 22´- Zajíček Peter, 30´- Hrebík Michal, 42´- Vöröš Bohumil, 74´- Zajíček Peter, 85´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 88´- Miškovič Martin
žk: 79´- Miškovič Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (60´- Vavro Martin), Hilko Ivan, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav (70´- Medový Martin), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (50´- Miklošovič Tomáš) - Slamka Michal, Poliak Martin
7. kolo 13. 9.2009 o 16,00 hod:
TJ Družstevník Ružindol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:4 (0:3)
góly: 4´- Hilko Ivan, 19´- Daniš Martin, 39´- Zajíček Peter, 87´- Daniš Peter
žk: 64´- Slamka Michal
zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Kurinec Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (61´- Slamka Michal), Hilko Ivan (79´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Daniš Martin (51´- Vavro Martin) - Medový Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Poliak Martin
8. kolo 20.9.2009 o 15,30 hod:
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce - Družstevník Opoj 0:1 (0:0)
gól: 48´- Vavro Martin
žk: 50´- Zajíček Peter
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (46´- Daniš Martin), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (87´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Hrebík Michal (46´- Vavro Martin), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Slamka Michal, Medový Martin, Poliak Martin
9. kolo 6.9.2009 o 16,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horné Dubové 0:0 (0:0)
góly: ---
žk: 36´- Daniš Miroslav
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin (46´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Martin (60´- Mihálik Tibor), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (65´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Vavro Martin, Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Slamka Michal
10. kolo 3.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:
ŠK Modranka - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6:1 (3:1)
gól: 34´- Hrebík Michal
žk: 38´- Puschenreiter Marián, 66´- Zajíček Peter, 80´- Daniš Marek
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Vavro Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (50´- Kurinec Martin), Daniš Jaroslav, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (80´- Hilko Ivan), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (63´- Daniš Martin) - Medový Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal
11. kolo 11.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FC Kátlovce 1:0 (0:0)
gól: 69´- Daniš Marek
žk: 48´- Daniš Miroslav, 60´- Zajíček Peter
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Daniš Jaroslav, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Martin, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K) (Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (Kurinec Martin), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (Hilko Ivan) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal
12. kolo 18.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:
Družstevník Zeleneč - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:1 (2:1)
gól: 17´- Zajíček Peter
žk: 64´- Vavro Martin, 70´- Zajíček Peter, 85´- Daniš Jaroslav
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Kurinec Martin, Miškovič Martin (46´- Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Martin, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Jaroslav, Hrebík Michal (46´- Hilko Ivan), Zajíček Peter (75´- Slamka Michal), Vöröš Bohumil - Miklošovič Tomáš
13. kolo 25.10.2009 o 14,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Majcichov 2:1 (1:0)
góly: 25´- Daniš Martin, 51´- Zajíček Peter
žk: 34´- Hrebík Michal, 58´- Daniš Martin, 73´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 86´- Kurinec Martin
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin (Kurinec Martin), Daniš Jaroslav, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K) (Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (Miklošovič Tomáš), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Hilko Ivan, Medový Martin
14. kolo 31.10.2009 o 14,00 hod:
TJ Horná Krupá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:2 (0:0)
góly: 82´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Puschenreiter Marián
žk: 37´- Daniš Peter, 45´- Vavro Martin, 66´- Zajíček Peter
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Medový Martin (Daniš Marek), Vavro Martin (Puschenreiter Marián), Miklošovič Tomáš (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil
15. kolo 8.11.2009 o 12,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Dechtice 4:0 (2:0)
góly: 9´- Vöröš Bohumil, 45´- Kurinec Martin, 77´- Vöröš Bohumil, 89´- Daniš Miroslav
žk: ---
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Kurinec Martin (55´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (55´- Slamka Michal), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Daniš Martin, Vöröš Bohumil (58´- Miškovič Martin)
16. kolo 14. 5.2010 o 18,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Košolná 3:0 (1:0)
góly: 35´- Vavro Martin, 64´- Hilko Ivan, 89´- Miškovič Martin
žk: 23´- Daniš Marek
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek (46´- Hilko Ivan), Daniš Miroslav (K), Zajíček Peter, Daniš Jaroslav (65´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Kurinec Martin (46´- Daniš Martin), Vavro Martin, Vavra František - Vöröš Bohumil
17. kolo 27. 3.2010 o 15,00 hod:
Družstevník Voderady - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:3 (kontumačne)
góly: ---
žk: 43´- Daniš Miroslav, 84´- Hrebík Michal
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin (46´- Hrebík Michal), Puschenreiter Marián, Vávra František, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hilko Ivan (46´- Medový Martin), Zajíček Peter (K), Daniš Jaroslav (46´- Vöröš Bohumil) - Kurinec Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš
18. kolo 28. 3.2010 o 15,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Dolné Dubové 3:0 (1:0)
góly: 19´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 80´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Daniš Martin
žk: ---
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Hrebík Michal (66´- Medový Martin), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Kurinec Martin, Daniš Marek (81´- Daniš Martin), Daniš Miroslav, Miklošovič Tomáš (54´- Vávra František), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil
19. kolo 4. 4.2010 o 15,30 hod:
FK Biely Kostol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:3 (1:3)
góly: 1´- Daniš Marek, 3´- Vávra František, 22´- Miškovič Martin
žk: 33´- Medový Martin, 61´- Puschenreiter Marián
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Medový Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (77´- Daniš Martin), Miklošovič Tomáš (52´- Hrebík Michal), Daniš Marek (83´- Hilko Ivan), Daniš Miroslav, Vávra František, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil
20. kolo 11. 4.2010 o 15,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Malženice 2:1 (1:1)
góly: 22´- Daniš Miroslav, 52´- Daniš Marek
žk: 76´- Daniš Miroslav, 82´- Zajíček Peter
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (87´- Kurinec Martin), Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Medový Martin, Vavra František - Hrebík Michal, Vavro Martin, Hilko Ivan
21. kolo 18. 4.2010 o 16,00 hod:
TJ Družstevník Opoj - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:0 (0:0)
góly: ---
žk: 23´- Daniš Peter
zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Kurinec Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan, Vavra František (66´- Puschenreiter Marián) - Medový Martin
22. kolo 25. 4.2010 o 15,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Ružindol 3:1 (1:0)
góly: 26´- Daniš Miroslav, 61´- Daniš Miroslav, 70´- Zajíček Peter
žk: ---
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan (60´- Medový Martin), Hilko Ivan (67´- Kurinec Martin), Puschenreiter Marián (67´- Daniš Martin) - Miklošovič Tomáš
23. kolo 2. 5.2010 o 16,30 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 5:1 (1:0)
góly: 1´- Daniš Marek, 46´- Vöröš Bohumil, 63´- Daniš Marek, 67´- Daniš Marek, 80´- Zajíček Peter
žk: ---
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin (78´- Kurinec Martin), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (67´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián (46´- Vávra František) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Martin, Nádaský Rudolf
24. kolo 9. 5.2010 o 16,30 hod:
TJ Družstevník Horné Dubové - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:3 (0:0)
góly: 60´- Hrebík Michal, 74´- Hrebík Michal, 76´- Daniš Miroslav
žk: 12´- Hrebík Michal, 83´- Daniš Peter
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K) (46´- Vávra František), Vöröš Bohumil (82´- Vavro Martin), Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (57´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián - Kurinec Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Martin
25. kolo 16. 6.2010 o 18,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Modranka 1:0 (0:0)
góly: 56´- Zajíček Peter
žk: 80´- Bratina Vladimír, 84´- Daniš Martin
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (61´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (76´- Daniš Martin), Tanáč Štefan, Vávra František - Daniš Jaroslav, Kurinec Martin, Hilko Ivan
26. kolo 23. 5.2010 o 17,00 hod:
FC Kátlovce - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:0 (0:0)
góly: ---
žk: 68´- Hrebík Michal
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (88´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil, Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan (K) (46´- Daniš Martin), Hilko Ivan (19´- Daniš Jaroslav)
27. kolo 8. 6.2010 o 18,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Zeleneč 2:1 (1:1)
góly: 11´- Daniš Marek, 50´- Vöröš Bohumil
žk: Bratina Vladimír, Daniš Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Zajíček Peter
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (Vávra František), Miklošovič Tomáš (46´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Zajíček Peter, Hrebík Michal (Kurinec Martin), Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan - Hilko Ivan
28. kolo 6. 6.2010 o 17,00 hod:
OFK Majcichov - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:2 (0:1)
góly: 20´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Vöröš Bohumil
žk: 62´- Daniš Peter, 90´- Daniš Miroslav
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin (83´- Kurinec Martin), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (80´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Jaroslav (55´- Hilko Ivan), Vavro Martin - Miklošovič Tomáš
29. kolo 13. 6.2010 o 17,00 hod:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horná Krupá 2:1 (0:0)
góly: 85´- Vávra František, 88´- Daniš Miroslav
žk: ---
zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal (46´- Kurinec Martin), Zajíček Peter (71´- Vöröš Bohumil), Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (55´- Vávra František) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Jaroslav
30. kolo 19. 6.2010 o 17,00 hod:
Družstevník Dechtice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4:3 (2:2)
góly: 9´- Miškovič Martin, 20´- Hoblík Peter, 85´- Kurinec Martin
žk: 16´- Hrebík Michal
zostava: Nádaský Rudolf, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Kurinec Martin, Hoblík Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Daniš Peter - Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan
KONEČNÁ TABUĽKA - OS-A Trnava (VII. liga) 2010-2011 | ||||||||
1. | TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá | 30 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 92:15 | 86 | +41 |
2. | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 97:23 | 72 | +27 |
3. | FC Kátlovce | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 37:39 | 47 | +2 |
4. | ŠK Slávia Zeleneč | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 63:44 | 46 | +1 |
5. | FK Biely Kostol | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:39 | 45 | 0 |
6. | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:54 | 45 | 0 |
7. | OŠK Malženice | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 42 | 0 |
8. | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:52 | 38 | -7 |
9. | OFK Bučany | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51:68 | 38 | -7 |
10. | OFK Majcichov | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55:61 | 37 | -8 |
11. | TJ Družstevník Voderady | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55:74 | 37 | -8 |
12. | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:60 | 36 | -9 |
13. | TJ Družstevník Dechtice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32:46 | 31 | -14 |
14. | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 43:66 | 31 | -14 |
15. | TJ Družstevník Košolná | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 49:76 | 29 | -16 |
16. | TJ Družstevník Horné Dubové | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 17:64 | 12 | -24 |