Celková tabuľka 2009/2010

  1. Modranka

30

26

3

  1

127:20

81

+36

  2. Boleráz

30

23

3

  4

  76:28

72

+27

  3. Zeleneč

30

19

6

  5

  81:41

63

+18

  4. Horná Krupá

30

17

4

  9

  73:41

55

+10

  5. Kátlovce

30

15

5

10

  67:34

50

  +5

  6. Malženice

30

14

8

  8

  56:36

50

  +5

  7. Majcichov

30

13

4

13

  53:51

43

   -2

  8. Ružindol

30

11

5

14

  47:54

38

   -7

  9. Dechtice

30

10

7

13

  37:59

37

   -8

10. Voderady

30

10

6

14

  52:70

36

   -9

11. Biely Kostol

30

  9

6

15

  41:68

33

 -12

12. Bohdanovce

30

  9

5

16

  38:61

32

 -13

13. Horné Dubové

30

  8  

6

16

  41:73

30

 -15

14. Košolná

30

  6

4

20

  36:79

22

 -23

15. Dolné Dubové

30

  5

5

20

  35:87

20

 -25

16. Opoj

30

  4

5

21

  26:84

17

 -28

 

Listina strelcov

14. gólov

Daniš Marek

11. gólov

Vöröš Bohumil

 

Zajíček Peter

  8. gólov

Daniš Miroslav

  5. gólov

Vávra František

  4. góly

Hrebík Michal


Miškovič Martin

  3. góly

Vavro Martin


Hilko Ivan

 

Daniš Martin

  2. góly

Miklošovič Tomáš


Kurinec Martin

 

Daniš Jaroslav

  1. gól 

Puschenreiter Marián

 

Daniš Peter


Hoblík Peter

 

Žlté karty

10. žk

Zajíček Peter

6. žk

Hrebík Michal

5. žk

Daniš Martin

 

Daniš Miroslav

4. žk

Daniš Peter

3. žk

Daniš Marek

 

Vavro Martin

2. žk

Medový Martin

 

Miškovič Martin

 

Kurinec Martin

 

Puschenreiter Marián

 

Miklošovič Tomáš

 

Bratina Vladimír

1. žk

Pastucha Erik

 

Slamka Michal

 

Daniš Jaroslav

 

 

Červené karty

1. čk

Kurinec Martin

 

1. kolo   15.11.2009 o 13,30 hod:

Družstevník Košolná - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:4   (1:2)

góly:       9´- Daniš Jaroslav, 25´- Daniš Jaroslav, 75´- Daniš Miroslav, 85´- Hilko Ivan

žk:          60´- Daniš Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin, Daniš Martin, Daniš Jaroslav, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Vávro Martin, Vöröš Bohumil - Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal, Medový Martin, Hilko Ivan, Puschenreiter Marián

 

2. kolo   9.8.2009 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Voderady    4:0   (1:0)

góly:        20´- Vöröš Bohumil, 51´- Daniš Marek, 82´- Vöröš Bohumil, 84´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          44´- Zajíček Peter, 72´- Medový Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Hilko Ivan (54´- Medový Martin), Daniš Martin, Vavra František (71´- Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Marek (75´- Slamka Michal), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Vavro Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš

 

3. kolo   16.  8.2009 o 17,30 hod:

Družstevník Dolné Dubové - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    3:5   (2:2)

góly:       15´- Vöröš Bohumil, 35´- Vavra František, 75´- Vöröš Bohumil, 84´- Vavra František, 90´- Daniš Marek

žk:         55´- Zajíček Peter, 90´- Pastucha Erik

zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter (56´- Miškovič Martin), Daniš Martin, Hilko Ivan (60´- Vavro Martin), Vavra František, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (65´- Puschenreiter Marián), Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal, Poliak Martin

 

4. kolo   23.8.2009 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Biely Kostol   4:0   (3:0)

góly:        9´- Daniš Marek, 40´- Daniš Marek, 45´- Zajíček Peter, 80´- Vavro Martin

 žk:          20´- Hrebík Michal, 43´- Zajíček Peter, 57´- Miškovič Martin, 60´- Daniš Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Hilko Ivan (57´- Vavro Martin), Kurinec Martin (46´- Miškovič Martin), Puschenreiter Marián (70´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Poliak Martin

 

5. kolo   31.  8.2009 o 17,30 hod:

OFK Malženice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:1   (1:0)

gól:       64´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:        20´- Kurinec Martin, 67´- Vavro Martin

čk:        75´- Kurinec Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Slamka Michal (46´- Vavro Martin), Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (46´- Miškovič Martin), Daniš Marek (75´- Medový Martin), Daniš Miroslav, Kurinec Martin, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Daniš Martin, Poliak Martin

 

6. kolo   6.9.2009 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Opoj  7:0   (4:0)

góly:        12´- Zajíček Peter, 22´- Zajíček Peter, 30´- Hrebík Michal, 42´- Vöröš Bohumil, 74´- Zajíček Peter, 85´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 88´- Miškovič Martin

 žk:          79´- Miškovič Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (60´- Vavro Martin), Hilko Ivan, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav (70´- Medový Martin), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (50´- Miklošovič Tomáš) - Slamka Michal, Poliak Martin

 

7. kolo   13.  9.2009 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Družstevník Ružindol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:4   (0:3)

góly:     4´- Hilko Ivan, 19´- Daniš Martin, 39´- Zajíček Peter, 87´- Daniš Peter

žk:        64´- Slamka Michal

zostava: Pastucha Erik – Daniš Peter, Kurinec Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (61´- Slamka Michal), Hilko Ivan (79´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Daniš Martin (51´- Vavro Martin) - Medový Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Poliak Martin

 

8. kolo   20.9.2009 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Elastik Bohdanovce - Družstevník Opoj  0:1   (0:0)

gól:          48´- Vavro Martin

 žk:          50´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (46´- Daniš Martin), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (87´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Hrebík Michal (46´- Vavro Martin), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Slamka Michal, Medový Martin, Poliak Martin

 

9. kolo   6.9.2009 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horné Dubové  0:0   (0:0)

góly:        ---

 žk:          36´- Daniš Miroslav

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Miškovič Martin (46´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Martin (60´- Mihálik Tibor), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (65´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Vavro Martin, Vöröš Bohumil - Medový Martin, Slamka Michal

 

10. kolo   3.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:

ŠK Modranka - TJ Slavoj Boleráz  6:1   (3:1)

gól:          34´- Hrebík Michal

 žk:          38´- Puschenreiter Marián, 66´- Zajíček Peter, 80´- Daniš Marek

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Vavro Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (50´- Kurinec Martin), Daniš Jaroslav, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (80´- Hilko Ivan), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (63´- Daniš Martin) - Medový Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal

 

11. kolo   11.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FC Kátlovce  1:0   (0:0)

gól:          69´- Daniš Marek

 žk:          48´- Daniš Miroslav, 60´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Daniš Jaroslav, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Martin, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K) (Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (Kurinec Martin), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (Hilko Ivan) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Slamka Michal

 

12. kolo   18.10.2009 o 14,30 hod:

Družstevník Zeleneč - TJ Slavoj Boleráz  2:1   (2:1)

gól:          17´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          64´- Vavro Martin, 70´- Zajíček Peter, 85´- Daniš Jaroslav

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Kurinec Martin, Miškovič Martin (46´- Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Martin, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K), Daniš Jaroslav, Hrebík Michal (46´- Hilko Ivan), Zajíček Peter (75´- Slamka Michal), Vöröš Bohumil - Miklošovič Tomáš

 

13. kolo   25.10.2009 o 14,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Majcichov  2:1   (1:0)

góly:        25´- Daniš Martin, 51´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          34´- Hrebík Michal, 58´- Daniš Martin, 73´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 86´- Kurinec Martin

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin (Kurinec Martin), Daniš Jaroslav, Vavro Martin, Daniš Marek (K) (Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (Miklošovič Tomáš), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil - Hilko Ivan, Medový Martin

 

14. kolo   31.10.2009 o 14,00 hod:

TJ Horná Krupá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz  0:2   (0:0)

góly:        82´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Puschenreiter Marián

 žk:          37´- Daniš Peter, 45´- Vavro Martin, 66´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Medový Martin (Daniš Marek), Vavro Martin (Puschenreiter Marián), Miklošovič Tomáš (K), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil

 

15. kolo   8.11.2009 o 12,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Dechtice  4:0   (2:0)

góly:        9´- Vöröš Bohumil, 45´- Kurinec Martin, 77´- Vöröš Bohumil, 89´- Daniš Miroslav

 žk:          ---

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Tanáč Štefan (K), Kurinec Martin (55´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián, Hilko Ivan (55´- Slamka Michal), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Daniš Martin, Vöröš Bohumil (58´- Miškovič Martin)

 

16. kolo   14.  5.2010 o 18,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Košolná  3:0   (1:0)

góly:        35´- Vavro Martin, 64´- Hilko Ivan, 89´- Miškovič Martin

 žk:          23´- Daniš Marek

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek (46´- Hilko Ivan), Daniš Miroslav (K), Zajíček Peter, Daniš Jaroslav (65´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Kurinec Martin (46´- Daniš Martin), Vavro Martin, Vavra František - Vöröš Bohumil

 

17. kolo   27.  3.2010 o 15,00 hod:

Družstevník Voderady - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   0:3   (kontumačne)

góly:        ---

 žk:          43´- Daniš Miroslav, 84´- Hrebík Michal

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin (46´- Hrebík Michal), Puschenreiter Marián, Vávra František, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hilko Ivan (46´- Medový Martin), Zajíček Peter (K), Daniš Jaroslav (46´- Vöröš Bohumil) - Kurinec Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš

 

18. kolo   28.  3.2010 o 15,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Dolné Dubové  3:0   (1:0)

góly:        19´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 80´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Daniš Martin

 žk:          ---

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Hrebík Michal (66´- Medový Martin), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Kurinec Martin, Daniš Marek (81´- Daniš Martin), Daniš Miroslav, Miklošovič Tomáš (54´- Vávra František), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil

 

19. kolo   4.  4.2010 o 15,30 hod:

FK Biely Kostol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:3   (1:3)

góly:        1´- Daniš Marek, 3´- Vávra František, 22´- Miškovič Martin

 žk:          33´- Medový Martin, 61´- Puschenreiter Marián

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Medový Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (77´- Daniš Martin), Miklošovič Tomáš (52´- Hrebík Michal), Daniš Marek (83´- Hilko Ivan), Daniš Miroslav, Vávra František, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil

 

20. kolo   11.  4.2010 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Malženice  2:1   (1:1)

góly:        22´- Daniš Miroslav, 52´- Daniš Marek

 žk:          76´- Daniš Miroslav, 82´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (87´- Kurinec Martin), Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Medový Martin, Vavra František - Hrebík Michal, Vavro Martin, Hilko Ivan

 

21. kolo   18.  4.2010 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Družstevník Opoj - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:0   (0:0)

góly:        ---

 žk:          23´- Daniš Peter

zostava: Pastucha Erik - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Kurinec Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan, Vavra František (66´- Puschenreiter Marián) - Medový Martin

 

22. kolo   25.  4.2010 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Ružindol  3:1   (1:0)

góly:        26´- Daniš Miroslav, 61´- Daniš Miroslav, 70´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          ---

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan (60´- Medový Martin), Hilko Ivan (67´- Kurinec Martin), Puschenreiter Marián (67´- Daniš Martin) - Miklošovič Tomáš

 

23. kolo   2.  5.2010 o 16,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  5:1   (1:0)

góly:        1´- Daniš Marek, 46´- Vöröš Bohumil, 63´- Daniš Marek, 67´- Daniš Marek, 80´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          ---

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin (78´- Kurinec Martin), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (67´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián (46´- Vávra František) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Martin, Nádaský Rudolf

 

24. kolo   9.  5.2010 o 16,30 hod:

TJ Družstevník Horné Dubové - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:3   (0:0)

góly:        60´- Hrebík Michal, 74´- Hrebík Michal, 76´- Daniš Miroslav

 žk:          12´- Hrebík Michal, 83´- Daniš Peter

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K) (46´- Vávra František), Vöröš Bohumil (82´- Vavro Martin), Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (57´- Daniš Jaroslav), Puschenreiter Marián - Kurinec Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Martin

 

25. kolo   16.  6.2010 o 18,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Modranka  1:0   (0:0)

góly:        56´- Zajíček Peter

 žk:          80´- Bratina Vladimír, 84´- Daniš Martin

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (61´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil (76´- Daniš Martin), Tanáč Štefan, Vávra František - Daniš Jaroslav, Kurinec Martin, Hilko Ivan

 

26. kolo   23.  5.2010 o 17,00 hod:

FC Kátlovce - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   0:0   (0:0)

góly:        ---

 žk:          68´- Hrebík Michal

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (88´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Zajíček Peter, Vöröš Bohumil, Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan (K) (46´- Daniš Martin), Hilko Ivan (19´- Daniš Jaroslav)

 

27. kolo   8.  6.2010 o 18,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Zeleneč  2:1   (1:1)

góly:        11´- Daniš Marek, 50´- Vöröš Bohumil

 žk:          Bratina Vladimír, Daniš Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Marek, Zajíček Peter

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (Vávra František), Miklošovič Tomáš (46´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Zajíček Peter, Hrebík Michal (Kurinec Martin), Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan - Hilko Ivan

 

28. kolo   6.  6.2010 o 17,00 hod:

OFK Majcichov - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:2   (0:1)

góly:        20´- Daniš Marek, 90´- Vöröš Bohumil

 žk:          62´- Daniš Peter, 90´- Daniš Miroslav

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin (83´- Kurinec Martin), Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (80´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Jaroslav (55´- Hilko Ivan), Vavro Martin - Miklošovič Tomáš

 

29. kolo   13.  6.2010 o 17,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horná Krupá  2:1   (0:0)

góly:        85´- Vávra František, 88´- Daniš Miroslav    

 žk:          ---

zostava: Bratina Vladimír - Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal (46´- Kurinec Martin), Zajíček Peter (71´- Vöröš Bohumil), Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan, Hilko Ivan (55´- Vávra František) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Daniš Jaroslav

 

30. kolo   19.  6.2010 o 17,00 hod:

Družstevník Dechtice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   4:3   (2:2)

góly:        9´- Miškovič Martin, 20´- Hoblík Peter, 85´- Kurinec Martin

 žk:          16´- Hrebík Michal

zostava: Nádaský Rudolf, Daniš Martin, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Hrebík Michal, Kurinec Martin, Hoblík Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Daniš Peter - Vöröš Bohumil, Tanáč Štefan