Celková tabuľka 2010/2011

  1. Horná Krupá

30

28

2

  0

  92:15

86

+41

  2. Boleráz

30

23

3

  4

  97:23

72

+27

  3. Kátlovce

30

14

5

11

  37:39

47

  +2

  4. Zeleneč

30

14

4

12

  63:44

46

  +1

  5. Biely Kostol

30

13

6

11

  49:39

45

    0

  6. Bohdanovce

30

14

3

13

  56:54

45

    0

  7. Malženice        

30

14

3

13

  55:60

42

    0

  8. Dobrá Voda

30

10

8

12

  54:52

38

   -7

  9. Bučany

30

11

5

14

  51:68

38

   -7

10. Majcichov

30

11

4

15

  55:61

37

   -8

11. Voderady

30

11

4

15

  55:74

37

   -8

12. Špačince

30

10

6

14

  36:60

36

   -9

13. Dechtice

30

  8  

7

15

  32:46

31

 -14

14. Ružindol

30

  9

4

17

  43:66

31

 -14

15. Košolná

30

  9

2

19

  49:76

29

 -16

16. Horné Dubové

30

  5

6

19

  17:64

12

 -24

 *Malženiciam boli odpočítané 3 body a Hornému Dubovému bolo odpočítané 9 bodov.

Listina strelcov

25. gólov

Daniš Marek

12. gólov

Mackovčín Pavol

10. gólov

Vöröš Bohumil

 

Hoblík Peter

  8. gólov 

Daniš Miroslav

  7. gólov

Šmidovič Viktor

  6. gólov

Zajíček Peter

  5. gólov

Vávra František

  2. góly

Hilko Ivan

 

Vavro Martin


Miklošovič Tomáš


Daniš Peter


Klukavý Peter

  1. gól

Puschenreiter Marián


Danišovič Juraj


Mihálik Tibor

Žlté karty

6. žk

Zajíček Peter

5. žk

Hrebík Michal

 

Daniš Marek

 

Daniš Miroslav

 

Vávra František

4. žk

Mackovčín Pavol

 

Danišovič Juraj

3. žk

Šmidovič Viktor

2. žk

Mihálik Tibor

 

Hilko Ivan

 

Klukavý Peter

1. žk

Vavro Martin

 

Daniš Peter

 

Muller Peter

 

Hoblík Peter

 

Daniš Jaroslav

Červené karty

2. čk

Zajíček Peter

 

Hrebík Michal

1. kolo    1.8.2010 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Horná Krupá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    3:2   (1:0)

góly:       58´- Vavro Martin, 90´- Daniš Marek

žk:          16´- Daniš Miroslav, 24´- Hrebík Michal, 25´- Vavro Martin

zostava: Svitek Jakub – Daniš Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (79´- Jurák Roman), Hoblík Peter (63´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Klukavý Peter, Hrebík Michal, Vavro Martin  - Daniš Martin, Gergel Jozef, Miklošovič Tomáš, Kurinec Erik

 

2. kolo   8.8.2010 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Špačince    0:1   (0:1)

góly:       ---

žk:          Daniš Miroslav

zostava: Danišovič Juraj – Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Vöröš Bohumil, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (K), Zajíček Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan - Daniš Martin, Hoblík Peter, Gergel Jozef, Kurinec Erik, Kurinec Martin, Klukavý Peter, Vávra František, Svitek Jakub

 

3. kolo    15.8.2010 o 17,30 hod:

Družstevník Košolná - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:4   (1:2)

góly:       44´- Daniš Miroslav, 45´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 50´- Zajíček Peter, 87´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          37´- Zajíček Peter, 63´- Zajíček Peter

čk:          63´- Zajíček Peter (po 2 žk)

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Hoblík Peter, Daniš Miroslav, Zajíček Peter, Klukavý Peter (70´- Daniš Martin), Miklošovič Tomáš (46´- Vöröš Bohumil), Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan (K), Hilko Ivan (54´- Vávra František) - Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Hrebík Michal, Svitek Jakub

 

4. kolo   22.8.2010 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Voderady    2:1   (0:0)

góly:       Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav

žk:          6´- Danišovič Juraj

zostava: Danišovič Juraj – Daniš Peter, Hoblík Peter (52´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Klukavý Peter (2´- Vávra František), Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan (K), Hilko Ivan - Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Miklošovič Tomáš, Svitek Jakub

 

5. kolo    29.8.2010 o 17,30 hod:

OFK Bučany - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:1   (1:0)

gól:         Hoblík Peter

žk:          Mihálik Tibor, Hilko Ivan

čk:          Mihálik Tibor (po 2 žk)

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin (Puschenreiter Marián), Hoblík Peter, Daniš Miroslav, Daniš Marek, Zajíček Peter (Vávra František), Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin, Tanáč Štefan (K), Hilko Ivan (Daniš Martin) - Svitek Jakub

 

6. kolo   5.9.2010 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Malženice    0:0   (0:0)

góly:       ---

žk:          ---

zostava: Danišovič Juraj – Daniš Peter, Daniš Martin (59´- Vöröš Bohumil), Puschenreiter Marián (79´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Hoblík Peter, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vavro Martin, Vávra František

 

7. kolo    12.9.2010 o 16,00 hod:

OFK Majcichov - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    0:4   (0:2)

góly:       4´- Vöröš Bohumil, 25´- Hoblík Peter, 51´- Daniš Marek. 63´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          6´- Daniš Peter, 16´- Vávra František

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Hoblík Peter (52´- Puschenreiter Marián), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin (66´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Vávra František - Danišovič Juraj

 

8. kolo   19.9.2010 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horné Dubové    7:0   (3:0)

góly:       14´- Daniš Marek, 32´- Daniš Peter, 42´- Vöröš Bohumil, 48´- Daniš Miroslav, 51´- Daniš Peter, 53´- Hoblík Peter, 84´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          ---

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Klukavý Peter (46´- Hoblík Peter), Mihálik Tibor, Hilko Ivan (54´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Vávra František (66´- Puschenreiter Marián) - Daniš Martin, Muller Peter

 

9. kolo    26.9.2010 o 15,30 hod:

ŠK Dobrá Voda - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    0:1   (0:1)

gól:         9´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          59´- Klukavý Peter, 65´- Daniš Marek

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin (46´- Puschenreiter Marián), Hilko Ivan (46´- Klukavý Peter), Vávra František - Daniš Martin, Hoblík Peter, Muller Peter

 

10. kolo   3.10.2010 o 14,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Ružindol   3:0   (3:0)

góly:       1´- Daniš Marek, 27´- Daniš Marek, 29´- Daniš Marek

žk:          ---

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Mihálik Tibor (79´- Vavro Martin), Muller Peter, Hilko Ivan (54´- Hoblík Peter), Vávra František (54´- Miklošovič Tomáš) - Daniš Martin, Puschenreiter Marián

 

11. kolo    10.10.2010 o 14,30 hod:

FC Kátlovce - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    1:1   (0:0)

gól:         77´- Daniš Miroslav

žk:          56´- Vávra František, 63´- Muller Peter

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter (46´- Vavro Martin), Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Mihálik Tibor, Muller Peter, Hilko Ivan, Vávra František - Daniš Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Hoblík Peter, Klukavý Peter, Miklošovič Tomáš

 

12. kolo    17.10.2010 o 14,30 hod:

FK Biely Kostol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    2:0   (1:0)

góly:      ---

žk:          34´- Daniš Miroslav, 45´- Daniš Marek, 57´- Hrebík Michal, 61´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil, Hilko Ivan (Vavro Martin), Vávra František (Mihálik Tibor), Puschenreter Marián (Muller Peter), Hoblík Peter, Klukavý Peter - Daniš Martin

 

13. kolo   24.10.2010 o 14,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   5:2   (3:0)

góly:       40´- Daniš Miroslav, 42´- Daniš Miroslav, 44´- Daniš Marek, 57´- Daniš Marek, 80´- Hilko Ivan

žk:          45´- Vávra František, 78´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Puschenreiter Marián, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Hoblík Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin, Miklošovič Tomáš, Vávra František - Daniš Martin, Muller Peter, Klukavý Peter, Hilko Ivan

 

14. kolo    31.10.2010 o 14,00 hod:

ŠK Slávia Zeleneč - TJ Slavoj Boleráz    0:5   (0:1)

góly:       17´ - Hoblík Peter, 77´- Hoblík Peter, 80´- Daniš Marek, 82´- Daniš Marek, 89´- Daniš Miroslav

žk:          5´- Daniš Marek, 36´- Hoblík Peter, 60´- Mihálik Tibor

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Hoblík Peter, Daniš Marek (90´- Daniš Peter), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (74´- Muller Peter), Zajíček Peter (K), Mihálik Tibor, Vavro Martin (63´- Klukavý Peter), Vávra František - Hilko Ivan, Danišovič Juraj

 

15. kolo   7.11.2010 o 13,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Dechtice   3:1   (2:0)

góly:       15´- Vavro Martin, 42´- Daniš Miroslav, 90´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          ---

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Daniš Marek (80´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (62´- Muller Peter), Zajíček Peter (K), Puschenreiter Marián, Hoblík Peter, Miklošovič Tomáš (63´- Daniš Martin), Vavro Martin, Vávra František - Hilko Ivan

 

16. kolo   13.3.2011 o 14,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Horná Krupá   0:1   (0:1)

góly:       ---

žk:          54´- Michal Hrebík, 67´- Marek Daniš, 79´- Miroslav Daniš, 83´- Peter Zajíček, 83´- Juraj Danišovič

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Hoblík Peter, Daniš Marek, Hrebík Michal (46´- Vöröš Bohumil), Zajíček Peter (K), Šmidovič Viktor, Hilko Ivan - Klukavý Peter, Mihálik Tibor, Miklošovič Tomáš, Vavro Martin, Vávra František, Svitek Jakub

 

17. kolo   20.3.2011 o 15,00 hod:

TJ Družstevník Špačince - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   0:6   (0:1)

góly:       32´- vlastný, 60´- Klukavý Peter, 67´- Mackovčín Pavol, 77´- Mackovčín Pavol, 80´- Šmidovič Viktor, 86´- Hilko Ivan

žk:          27´- Michal Hrebík

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Mackovčín Pavol (K), Hrebík Michal, Klukavý Peter, Mihálik Tibor (46´- Vöröš Bohumil), Vavro Martin (70´- Hilko Ivan), Šmidovič Viktor (88´- Daniš Martin) - Danišovič Juraj

 

18. kolo   27.3.2011 o 15,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Družstevník Košolná   1:0   (1:0)

gól:         Puschenreiter Marián

žk:          ---

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek (67´- Vöröš Bohumil), Daniš Miroslav, Zajíček Peter (89´- Vavro Martin)(K), Klukavý Peter, Šmidovič Viktor, Hilko Ivan (67´- Miklošovič Tomáš) - Svitek Jakub

 

19. kolo   3.4.2011 o 15,30 hod:

Družstevník Voderady - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   0:4   (0:3)

góly:       17´- Mackovčín Pavol, 25´- Zajíček Peter, 83´- Šmidovič Viktor, 88´- Daniš Marek

žk:          27´- Michal Hrebík

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin (46´- Mihálik Tibor), Puschenreiter Marián, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Klukavý Peter (52´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Šmidovič Viktor (78´- Vöröš Bohumil) - Hoblík Peter, Vavro Martin, Hilko Ivan, Svitek Jakub

 

20. kolo   10.4.2011 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Bučany   7:0   (2:0)

góly:       24´- Mihálik Tibor, 16´- Daniš Marek, 54´- Daniš Marek, 56´- Daniš Marek, 71´- Hoblík Peter, 82´- Zajíček Peter, 84´- Daniš Marek

žk:          ---

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (54´- Vavro Martin), Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Mihálik Tibor (46´- Hilko Ivan), Šmidovič Viktor (79 - Hoblík Peter) - Vöröš Bohumil, Miklošovič Tomáš, Vávra František, Svitek Jakub

 

21. kolo   17.4.2011 o 16,00 hod:

OFK Malženice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:4   (1:1)

góly:       33´- Daniš Marek, 66´- Šmidovič Viktor, 83´- Mackovčín Pavol, 88´- Vávra František

žk:          12´- Mackovčín Pavol, 45´- Zajíček Peter, 76´- Hrebík Michal

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (60´- Vöröš Bohumil) , Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vavro Martin (55´- Vávra František), Šmidovič Viktor (70´- Hoblík Peter) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Hilko Ivan, Svitek Jakub

 

22. kolo   24.4.2011 o 16,00 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OFK Majcichov   5:2   (2:1)

góly:       4´- Daniš Marek, 33´- Miklošovič Tomáš, 72´- Daniš Marek, 79´- Hoblík Peter, 89´- Pavol Mackovčín

žk:          ---

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vöröš Bohumil (64´- Hoblík Peter), Miklošovič Tomáš (81´- Klukavý Peter), Vavro Martin - Šmidovič Viktor, Hilko Ivan, Svitek Jakub

 

23. kolo   1.5.2011 o 16,30 hod:

TJ Horné Dubové - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   0:6   (0:3)

góly:       14´- Vávra František, 23´- Mackovčín Pavol, 29´- Daniš Marek, 54´- Šmidovič Viktor, 78´- Mackovčín Pavol, 85´- Mackovčín Pavol

žk:          25´- Vávra František

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek (52´- Klukavý Peter), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Šmidovič Viktor, Hilko Ivan (52´- Mihálik Tibor), Vávra František (78´- Vavro Martin) - Puschenreiter Marián, Vöröš Bohumil, Danišovič Juraj

 

24. kolo   8.5.2011 o 16,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Dobrá Voda   4:0   (0:0)

góly:       66´- Zajíček Peter, 70´- Mackovčín Pavol, 78´- Daniš Marek, 86´- Daniš Marek

žk:          31´- Daniš Miroslav, 44´- Mackovčín Pavol

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Hilko Ivan (54´- Puschenreiter Marián), Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Šmidovič Viktor (77´- Vöröš Bohumil), Mihálik Tibor (54´- Hoblík Peter) - Miklošovič Tomáš, Vavro Martin, Danišovič Juraj

 

25. kolo   14.5.2011 o 16,30 hod:

TJ Ružindol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:5   (1:3)

góly:       26´- Daniš Marek, 40´- Daniš Marek, 42´- Mackovčín Pavol, 78´- Vöröš Bohumil, 88´- Hoblík Peter

žk:          14´- Hilko Ivan, 39´- Šmidovič Viktor

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek (65´- Hoblík Peter), Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Šmidovič Viktor (49´- Vöröš Bohumil), Hilko Ivan (46´- Puschenreiter Marián) - Klukavý Peter, Danišovič Juraj

 

26. kolo   22.5.2011 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FC Kátlovce   3:0   (0:0)

góly:       56´- Zajíček Peter, 79´- Zajíček Peter, 82´- Hoblík Peter

žk:          60´- Mackovčín Pavol

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Hoblík Peter, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Puschenreiter Marián, Šmidovič Viktor - Klukavý Peter, Vöröš Bohumil

 

27. kolo   29.5.2011 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Biely Kostol   5:1   (2:0)

góly:       11´- Vöröš Bohumil, 45´- Šmidovič Viktor, 77´- Šmidovič Viktor, 80´- Šmidovič Viktor, 88´- Vöröš Bohumil

žk:          33´- Klukavý Peter, 41´- Mackovčín Pavol

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Klukavý Peter (55´- Daniš Marek), Mackovčín Pavol (60´- Puschenreiter Marián), Vöröš Bohumil, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal, Zajíček Peter (K), Vávra František (62´- Hoblík Peter), Šmidovič Viktor - Hilko Ivan, Svitek Jakub

 

28. kolo   5.6.2011 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Elastik Bohdanovce - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   1:3  (0:0)

góly:       50´- Vávra František, 68´- Daniš Marek, 71´- Daniš Marek

žk:          8´- Vávra František, 27´- Daniš Marek, 37´- Zajíček Peter, 87´- Danišovič Juraj

čk:          72´- Zajíček Peter

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Hoblík Peter, Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav (83´- Hilko Ivan), Hrebík Michal (68´- Miklošovič Tomáš), Zajíček Peter (K), Vávra František (50´- Mihálik Tibor), Šmidovič Viktor - Svitek Jakub

 

29. kolo   12.6.2011 o 17,30 hod:

TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Zeleneč   2:1   (2:0)

góly:       Vávra František, Klukavý Peter

žk:          ---

zostava: Danišovič Juraj - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián, Klukavý Peter, Daniš Marek, Daniš Miroslav, Vávra František, Šmidovič Viktor, Zajíček Peter, Hrebík Michal

 

30. kolo   19.6.2011 o 15,30 hod:

TJ Družstevník Dechtice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz   2:4  (0:2)

góly:       9´- Mackovčín Pavol, 18´- Mackovčín Pavol, 76´- Vávra František, 90´- Danišovič Juraj (11m)

žk:          87´- Danišovič Juraj

zostava: Svitek Jakub - Daniš Peter, Miškovič Martin, Puschenreiter Marián (72´- Klukavý Peter), Mackovčín Pavol, Daniš Marek (77´- Danišovič Juraj), Vöröš Bohumil, Daniš Miroslav, Hrebík Michal (35´- Vávra František), Zajíček Peter, Miklošovič Tomáš (K), Hilko Ivan - Hoblík Peter