13.kolo: Dorastenci roztrieľali Jablonicu
13.kolo - 2.4.2017 (nedeľa) o 13:00 hod.:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Tatran Jablonica 7:1 (1:1)
góly: 6´- Andrej Mikulášek, 55´- Erik Klimo, 65´- Andrej Mikulášek, 72´- Lukáš Minarovič, 75´- Adrián Bartko, 77´- Marcus Klimo, 89´- Adam Jurovatý
žk: ---
čk: -
zostava: Patrik Klementovič - Filip Faga (76´- Jozef Daniš), Filip Doboš, Michal Tanáč, Adrián Bartko, Marcus Klimo, Adam Jurovatý (K), Lukáš Minarovič, Andrej Mikulášek, Erik Klimo (60´- Adam Harnúšek), Jakub Peško (54´- Tomáš Daniš)
|
|
Tabuľka po 13. kole
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OŠK Rohov | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 54:22 | 33 | +15 | |
2 | TJ Kopčany | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 47:16 | 32 | +11 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 48:14 | 31 | +10 | |
4 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 67:25 | 29 | +8 | |
5 | SFC Kopánka | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 48:26 | 22 | +7 | |
6 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:17 | 20 | -1 | |
7 | OŠK Smolenice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35:33 | 16 | -5 | |
8 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:41 | 13 | -5 | |
9 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 22:46 | 12 | -9 | |
10 | TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:45 | 8 | -7 | |
11 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 33:68 | 8 | -16 | |
12 | TJ Tatran Jablonica | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5:80 | 2 | -16 |
|
|
|
Z
|
V
|
R
|
P
|
Skóre
|
B
|
+/-
|
FP
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FK Biely Kostol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Trstín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | ŠK Naháč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | OFK Bučany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Družstevník Košolná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |