Prípravka
sezóna 2017/2018
KONEČNÁ TABUĽKA - skupina B | ||||||||
1. | OŠK Dolná Krupá | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 71:11 | 44 | +17 |
2. | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 77:26 | 41 | +14 |
3. | TJ Družstevník Zvončín | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 71:21 | 37 | +10 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 63:19 | 33 | +6 |
5. | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 52:31 | 28 | +1 |
6. | FC Spartak Trnava dievčatá | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 38:29 | 26 | -1 |
7. | OŠK Smolenice | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29:43 | 21 | -6 |
8. | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 32:66 | 15 | -12 |
9. | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15:52 | 13 | -14 |
10. | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1:151 | 1 | -26 |
LISTINA STRELCOV | |
16 gólov | Michal Turoň |
13 gólov | Teodor Urban |
5 gólov | Alex Antošík |
5 gólov | Sebastián Daniš |
4 góly | Kristián Lančarič |
4 góly | Eduard Krištofík |
4 góly | Tomáš Fajtl |
3 góly | Matúš Buchan |
3 góly | Matúš Vlkovič |
3 góly | Martin Hlavatý |
2 góly | Peter Hlavačka |
1 gól | Peter Petranský |
VÝSLEDKY | |
1.kolo 2.9.2017 (sobota) o 10:00 hod.: | ŠK BLAVA 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:5 (0:1) |
góly: | 22´- Kristián Lančarič, 34´- Matúš Buchan, 43´- Kristián Lančarič, 45´- Sebastián Daniš, 49´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Cehlárik, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský |
2.kolo 9.9.2017 (sobota) o 13:00 hod.: | TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:7 (0:4) |
góly: | 4´- Teodor Urban, 5´- Sebastián Daniš, 9´- Teodor Urban, 14´- Matúš Buchan, 28´- Sebastián Daniš, 31´- Peter Hlavačka, 46´- Tomáš Fajtl |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Cehlárik, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Andrej Lopatka, Tomáš Fajtl |
3.kolo 16.9.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OŠK Dolná Krupá 1:1 (0:0) |
gól: | 34´- Teodor Urban |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Martin Hlavatý, Tomáš Fajtl |
4.kolo 23.9.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:3 (0:2) |
góly: | 13´- Teodor Urban, 19´- Matúš Buchan, 43´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Martin Hlavatý, Matúš Cehlárik |
5.kolo 30.9.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 4:0 (2:0) |
góly: | 3´- Matúš Vlkovič, 21´- Matúš Vlkovič, 32´- Michal Turoň, 48´- Peter Petranský |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Martin Hlavatý, Matúš Cehlárik, Roman Mihálek, Eduard Krištofík |
6.kolo 7.10.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | ŠK Dobrá Voda - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:1 (1:1) |
gól: | 9´- Kristián Lančarič |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Martin Hlavatý, Matúš Cehlárik, Roman Mihálek, Eduard Krištofík, Tomáš Fajtl |
7.kolo 12.10.2017 (štvrtok) o 16:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FC Spartak Trnava dievčatá 2:0 (1:0) |
góly: | 14´- Michal Turoň, 31´- Martin Hlavatý |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Peter Petranský, Martin Hlavatý, Matúš Cehlárik, Sebastián Daniš, Eduard Krištofík, Tomáš Fajtl |
8.kolo 21.10.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Družstevník Zvončín - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:1 (0:1) |
gól: | 21´- Matúš Vlkovič |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Martin Hlavatý, Sebastián Daniš, Eduard Krištofík, Tomáš Fajtl, Roman Mihálek, Tobias Bottek |
9.kolo 28.10.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OŠK Smolenice 4:0 (2:0) |
góly: | 2´- Martin Hlavatý, 20´- Michal Turoň, 40´- Tomáš Fajtl, 50´- Teodor Urban |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Martin Hlavatý, Sebastián Daniš, Eduard Krištofík, Tomáš Fajtl, Peter Petranský, Tobias Bottek |
10.kolo 7.4.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK BLAVA 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 2:3 (0:3) |
góly: | 45´- Michal Turoň, 48´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Tomáš Fajtl, Tobias Bottek, Alex Antošík |
11.kolo 14.4.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Iskra Horné Orešany 13:0 (4:0) |
góly: | 17´- Michal Turoň, 20´- Michal Turoň, 24´- Teodor Urban, 25´- Teodor Urban, 27´- Alex Antošík, 32´- Michal Turoň, 35´- Tomáš Fajtl, 39´- Michal Turoň, 42´- Tomáš Fajtl, 44´- Teodor Urban, 45´- Sebastián Daniš, 47´- Alex Antošík, 50´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Tomáš Fajtl, Tobias Bottek, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik |
12.kolo 21.4.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Družstevník Dolná Krupá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:0 (0:0) |
góly: | --- |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Peter Petranský, Matúš Vlkovič, Tobias Bottek, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík |
13.kolo 28.4.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 8:2 (2:1) |
góly: | 6´- Alex Antošík, 21´- Teodor Urban, 26´- Teodor Urban, 30´- Teodor Urban, 35´- Michal Turoň, 36´- Kristián Lančarič, 46´- Eduard Krištofík, 50´ -Eduard Krištofík |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň, Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Peter Petranský, Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Fajtl, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík |
14.kolo 5.5.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:5 (0:3) |
góly: | 4´- Teodor Urban, 7´- Peter Hlavačka, 22´- Eduard Krištofík, 38´- Eduard Krištofík, 40´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň (K), Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Vlkovič, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík |
15.kolo 12.5.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Dobrá Voda 3:0 (2:0) |
góly: | 15´- Alex Antošík, 20´- Michal Turoň, 50´- Teodor Urban |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň (K), Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Vlkovič, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík, Martin Hlavatý |
16.kolo 16.5.2018 (streda) o 17:30 hod.: | FC Spartak Trnava dievčatá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3:1 (1:0) |
gól: | 36´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň (K), Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Vlkovič, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík, Martin Hlavatý, Peter Petranský, Tobias Bottek |
17.kolo 27.5.2018 (nedeľa) o 12:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Agropo Zvončín 2:3 (1:2) |
góly: | 17´- Alex Antošík, 33´- Sebastián Daniš |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Turoň (K), Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Vlkovič, Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík, Martin Hlavatý, Peter Petranský, Tobias Bottek |
18.kolo 2.6.2018 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | OŠK Smolenice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:1 (1:0) |
gól: | 37´- Martin Hlavatý |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Matúš Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Alex Antošík, Matúš Cehlárik, Eduard Krištofík, Martin Hlavatý, Peter Petranský, Tobias Bottek, Teodor Urban, Tomáš Fajtl |