15.kolo: Dorastenci rozstrieľali lídra z Kopčian
15.kolo - 16.4.2017 (nedeľa) o 13:30 hod.:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Kopčany 5:0 (3:0)
góly: 3´- Andrej Mikulášek, 10´- David Benca, 21´- Lukáš Minarovič, 49´- David Benca, 74´- David Benca
žk: 31´- Adrián Bartko, 43´- Marcus Klimo, 75´- David Benca
čk: -
zostava: Patrik Klementovič - Filip Faga (70´- Jozef Daniš), Filip Doboš, Michal Tanáč, Adrián Bartko (45´- Adam Harnúšek), Marcus Klimo, Adam Jurovatý (K), Lukáš Minarovič, Andrej Mikulášek, David Benca (80´- Tomáš Daniš), Erik Klimo (85´- Jakub Peško)
|
|
Tabuľka po 15. kole
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Kopčany | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 53:21 | 35 | +11 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 53:16 | 34 | +10 | |
3 | OŠK Rohov | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 55:26 | 34 | +13 | |
4 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 73:27 | 33 | +9 | |
5 | SFC Kopánka | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 55:26 | 28 | +7 | |
6 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 43:18 | 26 | +2 | |
7 | OŠK Smolenice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 38:33 | 22 | -2 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29:47 | 15 | -6 | |
9 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:48 | 13 | -8 | |
10 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 40:75 | 11 | -13 | |
11 | TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:57 | 8 | -13 | |
12 | TJ Tatran Jablonica | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:92 | 2 | -19 |
|
|
|
Z
|
V
|
R
|
P
|
Skóre
|
B
|
+/-
|
FP
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FK Biely Kostol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Trstín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | ŠK Naháč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | OFK Bučany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Družstevník Košolná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |