19.kolo: Dorastenecké trápenie využil Moravský Sv. Ján
19.kolo - 14.5.2017 (nedeľa) o 14:00 hod.:
TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1:3 (0:2)
gól: 89´- Lukáš Minarovič
žk: ---
čk: -
zostava: Patrik Klementovič - Michal Tanáč, Jozef Daniš, Adrián Bartko (64´- Michal Vindiš), Marcus Klimo, Adam Jurovatý (K), Lukáš Minarovič, Andrej Mikulášek, Adam Harnúšek, Erik Klimo (72´- Tomáš Daniš), David Benca
|
|
|
Z
|
V
|
R
|
P
|
Skóre
|
B
|
+/-
|
FP
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Družstevník Špačince | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FK Biely Kostol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Trstín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | ŠK Naháč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | OFK Bučany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | TJ Elastik Bohdanovce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
10 | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
11 | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 0 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Družstevník Košolná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tabuľka po 19. kole
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Kopčany | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 71:25 | 44 | +14 | |
2 | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 89:31 | 43 | +16 | |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 63:21 | 41 | +11 | |
4 | OŠK Rohov | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 68:34 | 40 | +13 | |
5 | SFC Kopánka | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 67:33 | 37 | +7 | |
6 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 50:27 | 30 | 0 | |
7 | OŠK Smolenice | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 50:47 | 26 | -1 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 44:54 | 25 | -2 | |
9 | TJ FC Kátlovce | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 31:57 | 15 | -12 | |
10 | TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 49:100 | 14 | -16 | |
11 | TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 19:73 | 11 | -19 | |
12 | TJ Tatran Jablonica | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9:108 | 3 | -24 |