Prípravka
sezóna 2016/2017
KONEČNÁ TABUĽKA - skupina B | ||||||||
1. | ŠK BLAVA Jaslovské Bohunice | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 124:22 | 58 | +25 |
2. | ŠK Dobrá Voda | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 87:15 | 55 | +22 |
3. | TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 83:31 | 46 | +13 |
4. | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 94:41 | 41 | +8 |
5. | OŠK Smolenice | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 69:35 | 40 | +7 |
6. | TJ Družstevník Zvončín | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 72:45 | 38 | +5 |
7. | SFC Kopánka Trnava | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 80:35 | 35 | +2 |
8. | TJ Družstevník Ružindol | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 74:73 | 26 | -7 |
9. | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 55:122 | 18 | -15 |
10. | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 44:113 | 14 | -19 |
11. | AŠK Slávia Trnava | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 21:115 | 9 | -24 |
12. | TJ Sokol Trstín | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 11:167 | 3 | -30 |
LISTINA STRELCOV | |
25 gólov | Jakub Buchan |
12 gólov | Teodor Urban |
9 gólov | Michal Turoň |
9 gólov | Šimon Adamec |
6 gólov | Matúš Vlkovič |
6 gólov | Simon Nedeliak |
5 gólov | Matúš Buchan |
4 góly | Peter Hlavačka |
4 góly | Tomáš Mažgút |
4 góly | Kristián Lančarič |
3 góly | Sebastián Daniš |
3 góly | Katarína Kolesíková |
2 góly | Rebeca Kormúthová |
1 gól | Michal Kučera |
VÝSLEDKY | |
1.kolo 1.9.2016 (štvrtok) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:5 (1:2) |
góly: | 3´- Jakub Buchan, 24´- Michal Turoň, 34´- Simon Nedeliak, 46´- Matúš Vlkovič, 48´- Teodor Urban |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Andrej Lopatka, Simon Nedeliak, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Kučera, Roman Mihálek |
2.kolo 20.8.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | ŠK BLAVA Jaslovské Bohunice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5:3 (1:2) |
góly: | 1´- Simon Nedeliak, 21´- Jakub Buchan, 37´- Jakub Buchan |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Andrej Lopatka, Simon Nedeliak, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň |
3.kolo 3.9.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - SFC Kopánka Trnava 4:1 (2:0) |
góly: | 9´- Šimon Adamec, 12´- Jakub Buchan, 30´- Michal Kučera, 42´- Tomáš Mažgút |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Simon Nedeliak, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Kučera, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Horváth |
4.kolo 10.9.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 5:0 (2:0) |
góly: | 19´- Teodor Urban, 24´- Tomáš Mažgút, 28´- Šimon Adamec, 32´- Šimon Adamec, 39´- Kristián Lančarič |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Simon Nedeliak, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Kučera, Peter Hlavačka, Michal Horváth, Andrej Lopatka |
5.kolo 17.9.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 8:2 (3:1) |
góly: | 3´- Šimon Adamec, 8´- Jakub Buchan, 21´- Matúš Vlkovič, 30´- Šimon Adamec, 36´- Šimon Adamec, 38´- Jakub Buchan, 40´- Teodor Urban, 43´- Jakub Buchan |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Michal Horváth, Andrej Lopatka |
6.kolo 24.9.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | AŠK Slávia Trnava - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:12 (0:8) |
góly: | 1´- Jakub Buchan, 5´- Jakub Buchan, 7´- Jakub Buchan, 9´- Šimon Adamec, 11´- Jakub Buchan, 20´- Simon Nedeliak, 21´- Simon Nedeliak, 25´- Jakub Buchan, 33´- Jakub Buchan, 34´- Sebastián Daniš, 50´- Šimon Adamec, 50+1´- Peter Hlavačka |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Šimon Adamec, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Michal Horváth, Andrej Lopatka, Tomáš Mažgút |
7.kolo 1.10.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Dobrá Voda 1:4 (1:3) |
gól: | 17´- Jakub Buchan |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Sebastián Daniš, Jakub Buchan, Michal Turoň, Michal Horváth, Andrej Lopatka, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Kučera |
8.kolo 6.10.2016 (štvrtok) o 17:15 hod.: | TJ Družstevník Zvončín - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3:1 (2:1) |
gól: | 22´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Andrej Lopatka, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Kučera, Peter Hlavačka, Simon Nedeliak, Šimon Adamec |
9.kolo 15.10.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - OŠK Smolenice 0:2 (0:1) |
góly: | - |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň, Matúš Vlkovič (K), Andrej Lopatka, Michal Kučera, Simon Nedeliak, Šimon Adamec, Michal Horváth |
10.kolo 22.10.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Sokol Trstín - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:8 (0:2) |
góly: | 10´- Šimon Adamec, 19´- Teodor Urban, 27´- Matúš Buchan, 28´- Simon Nedeliak, 38´- Sebastián Daniš, 48´- Teodor Urban, 49´- Teodor Urban, 50´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Daniš, Teodor Urban, Matúš Buchan, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Andrej Lopatka, Michal Kučera, Simon Nedeliak, Šimon Adamec, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Tomáš Mažgút |
11.kolo 29.10.2016 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Družstevník Ružindol 4:1 (1:1) |
góly: | 23´- Jakub Buchan, 26´- Simon Nedeliak, 39´- Jakub Buchan, 47´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Matúš Buchan, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Andrej Lopatka, Simon Nedeliak, Šimon Adamec, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Tomáš Mažgút, Michal Horváth, Jakub Buchan |
12.kolo 1.4.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Družstevník Horná Krupá 3:0 (1:0) |
góly: | 6´- Tomáš Mažgút, 30´- Jakub Buchan, 48´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Matúš Cehlárik, Teodor Urban, Roman Mihálek |
13.kolo 8.4.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0:3 (0:0) |
góly: | - |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Matúš Cehlárik, Teodor Urban, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Rebeca Kormúthová |
14.kolo 18.4.2017 (utorok) o 16:30 hod.: | SFC Kopánka Trnava - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:2 (0:0) |
góly: | 33´- Jakub Buchan, 50´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Sebastián Daniš, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Teodor Urban, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Rebeca Kormúthová, Katarína Kolesíková, Matúš Buchan |
15.kolo 22.4.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | FK Sokol Dolné Orešany - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:5 (0:1) |
góly: | 20´- Jakub Buchan, 33´- Tomáš Valášek, 35´- Teodor Urban, 36´- Teodor Urban, 45´- Jakub Buchn |
zostava: | Kristián Lančarič - Tomáš Valášek, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Teodor Urban, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Rebeca Kormúthová, Katarína Kolesíková, Matúš Buchan, Andrej Lopatka, Matúš Cehlárik |
16.kolo 29.4.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4:3 (1:1) |
góly: | 23´- Jakub Buchan, 27´- Michal Turoň, 35´- Peter Hlavačka |
zostava: | Kristián Lančarič - Tomáš Valášek, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Teodor Urban, Peter Petranský, Peter Hlavačka, Matúš Buchan, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Cehlárik |
17.kolo 6.5.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - AŠK Slávia Trnava 5:1 (3:0) |
góly: | 3´- Teodor Urban, 7´- Teodor Urban, 20´- Kristián Lančarič, 31´- Jakub Buchan, 39´- Matúš Vlkovič |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Teodor Urban, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Cehlárik, Rebeca Kormúthová |
18.kolo 13.5.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | ŠK Dobrá Voda - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0:2 (0:0) |
góly: | 26´- Matúš Vlkovič, 46´- Katarína Kolesíková |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Kristián Lančarič, Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Teodor Urban, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Rebeca Kormúthová, Andrej Lopatka, Katarína Kolesíková, Matúš Buchan |
19.kolo 20.5.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2:2 (0:1) |
góly: | 32´- Michal Turoň, 37´- Matúš Vlkovič |
zostava: | Kristián Lančarič - Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Tomáš Mažgút, Jakub Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Rebeca Kormúthová, Andrej Lopatka, Katarína Kolesíková, Matúš Cehlárik, Peter Petranský |
20.kolo 27.5.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | OŠK Smolenice - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6:1 (4:1) |
góly: | 6´- Peter Hlavačka |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Jakub Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Rebeca Kormúthová, Andrej Lopatka, Matúš Buchan |
21.kolo 3.6.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Slavoj Boleráz - Sokol Trstín 13:0 (5:0) |
góly: | 3´- Teodor Urban, 10´- Teodor Urban, 11´- Matúš Buchan, 18´- Matúš Vlkovič, 25´- Rebeca Kormúthová, 28´- Peter Hlavačka, 31´- Jakub Buchan, 39´- Matúš Buchan, 41´- Katarína Kolesíková, 42´- Rebeca Kormúthová, 43´- Tomáš Mažgút, 46´- Katarína Kolesíková, 50´- Michal Turoň |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Michal Turoň (K), Matúš Vlkovič, Jakub Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Rebeca Kormúthová, Katarína Kolesíková, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Teodor Urban, Tomáš Mažgút |
22.kolo 10.6.2017 (sobota) o 10:30 hod.: | TJ Družstevník Ružindol - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2:7 (2:4) |
góly: | 18´- Matúš Buchan, 19´- Jakub Buchan, 21´- Kristián Lančarič, 25´- Matúš Buchan, 26´- Sebastián Daniš, 40´- Kristián Lančarič, 46´- Jakub Buchan |
zostava: | Tomáš Valášek - Michal Turoň (K), Jakub Buchan, Peter Hlavačka, Sebastián Daniš, Matúš Buchan, Peter Petranský, Teodor Uban, Tomáš Mažgút, Kristián Lančarič |