3.kolo: Muži s prvým víťazstvom, vyhrali v Imeli
1.kolo
7. august 2022 (nedeľa) o 17:00 hod.
FC Pata - TJ Slavoj Boleráz "A" 2:2 (2:1)
góly: 38´- Peter Líška, 73´- Daniel Martinka
žk: -
zostava: -
2.kolo
13. august 2022 (sobota) o 17:00 hod.
TJ Slavoj Boleráz "A" - FC Vion Zlaté Moravce "B" 1:1 (0:1)
góly: 48´- Daniel Martinka
žk: 58´- Peter Brestovanský, 87´- Filip Tomovič
zostava: -
3.kolo
20. august 2022 (sobota) o 17:00 hod.
TJ Imeľ - TJ Slavoj Boleráz "A" 2:4 (1:2)
góly: 3´- Daniel Martinka, 21´- Daniel Martinka, 62´- Kristián Vangel, 87´- Marek Planeta
žk: 58´- Peter Brestovanský, 59´- Andrej Jedlička, 59´- Filip Tomovič
zostava: -
---
Tabuľka po 3.kole | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | +4 | ||
2
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 | +1 | ||
3
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | +3 | ||
4
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 | +3 | ||
5
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 | 0 | ||
6
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 | +3 | ||
7
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 | +2 | |||
8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 | -1 | ||
9
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | -2 | ||
10
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | -2 | ||
11
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 | +1 | ||
12
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 | -3 | ||
13
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 | -5 | ||
14
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 | -2 | ||
15
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 1 | -2 | ||
16
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | 0 | -6 |
|
|
Klub
|
Z
|
V
|
R
|
P
|
Skóre
|
B
|
K
|
+/-
|
FP
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | MFK Vrbové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | OFK Trebatice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Partizán Domaniža | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 12 | -2 | 0 | |
6 | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 10 | -2 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
9 | FK TEMPO Partizánske | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8.2 | |
10 | OK Častkovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | TJ Partizán Prečín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | TJ Spartak Kvašov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.5 | |
13 | FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | FC Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | TJ NAFTA GBELY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0L |
LISTINA STRELCOV | |
4 góly | Daniel Martinka |
1 gól | Kristián Vangel |
1 gól | Marek Planeta |
1 gól | Peter Líška |
ŽLTÉ KARTY | |
2 žk | Peter Brestovanský |
2 žk | Filip Tomovič |
1 žk | Andrej Jedlička |